Panzerhosen Waffen SS

Wilden Militaria Uniforms

New product

SS Panzer Trousers features the same quality tailoring and construction as our Panzer Jackets and Field gray uniforms. Constructed of Black Wool of the correct weave and weight, authentic lining, SS style pockets and the correct details.

By buying this product you can collect up to 62 loyalty points. Your cart will total 62 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 1,24 €.


62,00 € Tax included

Weight :0.7 kg
Dispatch in 2 working days

Size guide
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
US SIZE30323436384042
EU SIZE46485052545658
FR SIZE40424446485052
Waist8184869197102107
Inseam68717376788183
Lenght99101104106109111114
tallas

We recommend look the label of the clothes that you usually use everyday, such as trousers, jackets, t-shirts, etc ...

Another less recommendable option is take you measurements with light clothing, as indicated below:

  • Head: with a measure tape, take the circumference of the head at the forehead.
  • Collar: with a measure tape, take the circumference of the neck, leaving one or two centimeters to spare.
  • Shoulders, take the measure of the shoulders in the back from one extreme to another.
  • Chest, take a circumference of the chest with measure tape, pass the tape under the arms.
  • Sleeve, measure from shoulder to wrist .
  • Waist, measure the waist circumference at the height of the belt.
  • Tall pants, measure from waist to ankle, approximately.

 The pattern of the clothes can vary between manufacturers, it is recommended to chose the same size that you usually wear in your daily clothes.

Request more information

Panzerhosen Waffen SS

Panzerhosen Waffen SS

SS Panzer Trousers features the same quality tailoring and construction as our Panzer Jackets and Field gray uniforms. Constructed of Black Wool of the correct weave and weight, authentic lining, SS style pockets and the correct details.

* Required fields

Cancel or 

30 other products in the same category: