Officer Dress Trousers

New product

German Officer Trousers, reproduction made from a high quality stone grey gabardine with white piping

More details

Available in Store

By buying this product you can collect up to 90 loyalty points. Your cart will total 90 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 1,80 €.


90,91 € Tax excluded

Weight :0.75 kg
Dispatch in 2 working days

Size guide
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
US SIZE30323436384042
EU SIZE46485052545658
FR SIZE40424446485052
Waist8184869197102107
Inseam68717376788183
Lenght99101104106109111114
tallas

We recommend look the label of the clothes that you usually use everyday, such as trousers, jackets, t-shirts, etc ...

Another less recommendable option is take you measurements with light clothing, as indicated below:

  • Head: with a measure tape, take the circumference of the head at the forehead.
  • Collar: with a measure tape, take the circumference of the neck, leaving one or two centimeters to spare.
  • Shoulders, take the measure of the shoulders in the back from one extreme to another.
  • Chest, take a circumference of the chest with measure tape, pass the tape under the arms.
  • Sleeve, measure from shoulder to wrist .
  • Waist, measure the waist circumference at the height of the belt.
  • Tall pants, measure from waist to ankle, approximately.

 The pattern of the clothes can vary between manufacturers, it is recommended to chose the same size that you usually wear in your daily clothes.

Request more information

Officer Dress Trousers

Officer Dress Trousers

German Officer Trousers, reproduction made from a high quality stone grey gabardine with white piping

* Required fields

Cancel or 

More info

The feature trousers are button fly, two side pockets, one watch pocket, one rear pocket, side waist adjustment belts, suspender buttons and belt loops. The interior is partially lined with black cotton along the waistline and pockets.

* This item made to order, shipping takes approximately 6 to 8 working weeks, depending on the manufacturer. Once the order is placed and payment thereof, the buyer may not cancel the order. However, sometimes we have some sizes already in stock and can ship in 48h.

30 other products in the same category: